Studenti koji su polagali oba kolokvijuma

R.brPrezime i imeKolokvijum IKolokvijum IIProsekOcena
1Češev Sejmon901009510
2Veljić Ana100909510
3Stanković Jovan80988910
4Miljković Krstivoje9075839
5Nikolić Uroš5590789
6Petrović Ana9550738
7Rebrača Sandra8065738
8Pavićević Petar7570738
10Stupar Marko8060708
11Lojanica Nikola8060708
12Ranković Nemanja7067698
9Milošević Tijana6071668
13Stojićević Marina6560637
14Arnautović Ivana5071617
15Romić Miroslav5070607
16Lazović Ivana6550586
17Marinković Vladimir5060556
18Staničić Smilja5050506
19Dimitrijević Marija10040--